Filter:

Food (100g)
Almonds, boiled, peeled53519.346.65.530.97.78.84.619.611735241270--1.92.5
Aubergine, raw221.20.2---5.40.792.623812017-2.280.30.10
Bean soup1233.56.81.15.20.68.0-76.2--------
Beans, white, dry, raw33021.41.8---37.8-11.7--------
Bread eptazymo2678.03.40.52.00.754.82.730.249316713739-3.481.50.20
Bread rolls, white2819.12.51.10.80.557.42.028.153516110523-2.631.20.21
Breadcrumbs, manufactured37410.05.70.91.21.675.33.25.5651328537-3.685.80.48
Campion, raw532.9ΙΧΝΗ---6.33.785.7145815254136191.170.4-
Cheese ksinomizithra Sifnou20911.215.310.53.50.55.3067.4432116141101420.200.5-
Cheese mizithra, fresh, unsalted22810.018.412.24.90.44.8066.1194106245181200.200.5-
Chickpea balls1756.27.91.25.01.321.22.461.017577427599-3.962.91.01
Chickpeas, skinned, dried, raw36118.86.40.91.83.455.47.610.7134750161115-4.943.51.92
Corn oil879ΙΧΝΗ99.912.925.756.900ΙΧΝΗ21311-0.170.40.06
Corn poppy, raw302.30.3---3.81.891.54121214831271.672.90.29
Courgette, fried2284.417.82.613.01.518.01.657.8203323038-0.502.20.02
Courgette, raw202.10.2ΙΧΝΗΙΧΝΗΙΧΝΗ3.30.693.6212102313-1.410.40.18
Cucumber140.80.1---2.60.495.73361253-0.460.10.01
Curly dock, raw382.80.2---4.21.990.5514196151601.190.70.25
Dill, fresh333.20.4---5.31.189.017653618058-3.51.30.5
Egg, chicken, whole, raw15511.511.13.55.01.21.9076.2187135749-1.561.60.08
12345

 
Home Page